Florida Dolphin Tours has the most reliable and safe passenger vehicles in the industry. Your experience may include any of the following vehicles:

Double Decker Buses

31 Passenger Executive Minibus

Mercedes 14-Passenger Van

Mercedes 7-Passenger Wheelchair Accessible Van

Mercedes Sprinter Limo

Chevrolet Limo

Blue Fun Truck

The most reliable and safe passenger experience.

Pickup Locations

LAKE BUENA VISTA RESORT AND SPA WILD SIDE BAR 
AND GRILL
SWAN HOTEL @ DISNEY FIREHOUSE SUB @ CROSSROAD UNIVERSAL RESORT BUS LOOP ROSEN INN INTERNATIONAL ROSEN INN AT POINTE ORLANDO SENOR FROGS
Kennedy Space Center 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Kennedy Space Center plus Airboat 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Cocoa Beach 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Wild About Florida Exclusive 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Gatorland 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Airboat 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Florida Adventure Tour 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Clear Water 810 8:00 7:45 7:25 7:10 7:00
Miami / Everglades 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 6:55 7:00
2 Day Miami 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 6:55 7:00