Florida Dolphin Tours has the most reliable and safe passenger vehicles in the industry. Your experience may include any of the following vehicles:

Double Decker Buses

31 Passenger Executive Minibus

Mercedes 14-Passenger Van

Mercedes 7-Passenger Wheelchair Accessible Van

Mercedes Sprinter Limo

Chevrolet Limo

Blue Fun Truck

The most reliable and safe passenger experience.

Pickup Locations

LAKE BUENA VISTA RESORT AND SPA WILD SIDE BAR 
AND GRILL
SWAN HOTEL @ DISNEY FIREHOUSE SUB @ CROSSROAD UNIVERSAL RESORT BUS LOOP ROSEN INN INTERNATIONAL ROSEN INN AT POINTE ORLANDO SENOR FROGS
Kennedy Space Center 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Kennedy Space Center plus Airboat 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Cocoa Beach 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Wild About Florida Exclusive 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Gatorland 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Airboat 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Florida Adventure Tour 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Clear Water 810 8:00 7:45 7:25 7:10 7:00
Miami / Everglades 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 6:55 7:00
2 Day Miami 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 6:55 7:00

Explore all our products

Ymsjbr8rqn69p4lxdrm9

Kennedy Space Center

W0osatlkigm3mmtjvrym

Animal Encounters

O6rqo1esglkhdbqast31

Clearwater Beach

Hvli8n6q8gorn0wr1ctl

Theme Park Express Transportation

Ywprakni2affcpje3nqr

Airboat Tours

Hkufoaym9rd9j9bian6x

Miami Tours

Sej1g24nupatexhpctke

Limousine Dining

S5dt7lel9xmjqonig3ez

Shopping and City Tours