Florida Dolphin Tours has the most reliable and safe passenger vehicles in the industry. Your experience may include any of the following vehicles:

Double Decker Buses

31 Passenger Executive Minibus

Mercedes 14-Passenger Van

Mercedes 7-Passenger Wheelchair Accessible Van

Mercedes Sprinter Limo

Chevrolet Limo

Blue Fun Truck

The most reliable and safe passenger experience.

Pickup Locations

LAKE BUENA VISTA RESORT AND SPA WILD SIDE BAR 
AND GRILL
SWAN HOTEL @ DISNEY FIREHOUSE SUB @ CROSSROAD UNIVERSAL RESORT BUS LOOP ROSEN INN INTERNATIONAL ROSEN INN AT POINTE ORLANDO SENOR FROGS
Kennedy Space Center 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Kennedy Space Center plus Airboat 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Cocoa Beach 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Wild About Florida Exclusive 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Gatorland 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Airboat 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Florida Adventure Tour 7:25 7:30 7:45 7:50 8:00 8:05 8:10 8:15
Clear Water 810 8:00 7:45 7:25 7:10 7:00
Miami / Everglades 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 6:55 7:00
2 Day Miami 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 6:55 7:00

Explore all our products

Ymsjbr8rqn69p4lxdrm9
Kennedy Space Center
Hvli8n6q8gorn0wr1ctl
Theme Park Express Transportation
Ywprakni2affcpje3nqr
Wild Florida
O6rqo1esglkhdbqast31
Clearwater Beach
Jeln0pgg4yzoufb2ywnh
Cocoa Beach
Utaqexfx7gzp5yqflagz
Chef Mickey's
Hkufoaym9rd9j9bian6x
Miami Tours
W0osatlkigm3mmtjvrym
Animal Encounters